Newport Beach- 4 ops, owner works 16 hrs a week.
For Sale $120,000 Dr.Kim text 949-308-7763
For Sale $120,000 Dr.Kim text 949-308-7763
Sacramento/Carmichael.GP Practice for sale(real
estate available).19 years of goodwill. 2024
collection 1,299M. 5ops, Dentrix software, digital
x-ray, iTero scanner, CBCT. 2 days Associate
dentist and Hygienist .PPO/FFS patients. 2,120
sq.feet unit in a condominium. Dentist is
relocating.
(916)607-8374.Carmichaeldentalpractice@gmail.com
estate available).19 years of goodwill. 2024
collection 1,299M. 5ops, Dentrix software, digital
x-ray, iTero scanner, CBCT. 2 days Associate
dentist and Hygienist .PPO/FFS patients. 2,120
sq.feet unit in a condominium. Dentist is
relocating.
(916)607-8374.Carmichaeldentalpractice@gmail.com
DENTAL OFFICE FOR SALE. San Diego, CA 92115 Newly
remodeled office nearby SDSU. 70% DentiCal, 30%
PPO and cash. THE LOWEST OVERHEAD you can find. 4
ops. 3 fully equipped and maintained. New Vaccum
purchased. Vixwin Digital sensors, 2 intraoral
cameras. Open Dental software. Please email for
more details. omarsabbagh@yahoo.com or call/text
909 831 2553
remodeled office nearby SDSU. 70% DentiCal, 30%
PPO and cash. THE LOWEST OVERHEAD you can find. 4
ops. 3 fully equipped and maintained. New Vaccum
purchased. Vixwin Digital sensors, 2 intraoral
cameras. Open Dental software. Please email for
more details. omarsabbagh@yahoo.com or call/text
909 831 2553
General/Ortho Fresno Practice for Sale.Spacious
3000 SF with 5 Operatories.20 Years of Goodwill.
60% Dentical 20% Private 20% Cash Patients.Brand
New CAD Machine and IMedit.Busy Retail Location at
a major intersection. $3300 per month rent +
Triple Net.4 Years left on the lease. Text 559
289-2313 if interested.
3000 SF with 5 Operatories.20 Years of Goodwill.
60% Dentical 20% Private 20% Cash Patients.Brand
New CAD Machine and IMedit.Busy Retail Location at
a major intersection. $3300 per month rent +
Triple Net.4 Years left on the lease. Text 559
289-2313 if interested.
ENCINO GOODWILL for SALE - Make OFFER -
Collection 2022: $260K Good Website, and High Call
Volume. Text (310) 494-2444
Collection 2022: $260K Good Website, and High Call
Volume. Text (310) 494-2444
San Diego:5 Ops,GP,1650 Sf,Dentrix,Eva X-
Ray.Retiering,20 yrs Good Will.Located in prof
buldg.Low rent.Call858-699-2565
Ray.Retiering,20 yrs Good Will.Located in prof
buldg.Low rent.Call858-699-2565
PRICE $199K(SBA LOAN 50% OK) DENTAL CLINIC IN
WOODCREST AREA (SAFE&GROWING)RIVERSIDE,SINCE 1984,
3050SF(8 TR+ETC),AMPLE PARKINGS ON VAN BUREN BLVD,
NO HMO,AD,SURGERY,ORTHO,10 YRS+2X5 YR OPTION,AGT
JOHN LEE/SOCAL REAL ESTATE DRE#01080418 CELL 951
545 9660
WOODCREST AREA (SAFE&GROWING)RIVERSIDE,SINCE 1984,
3050SF(8 TR+ETC),AMPLE PARKINGS ON VAN BUREN BLVD,
NO HMO,AD,SURGERY,ORTHO,10 YRS+2X5 YR OPTION,AGT
JOHN LEE/SOCAL REAL ESTATE DRE#01080418 CELL 951
545 9660
Antioch CA GP 250k Pan Ceph Cerec xray scan
Decades of goodwill 370k collect '24 poss low
interest loan Ken (916)3656790
Decades of goodwill 370k collect '24 poss low
interest loan Ken (916)3656790
Office For Sale Culver City
Office in n.Pomona, looking for an additional
dentist. This opportunity allows them to work
first and then decide on a buyout. 909 392 2100
dentist. This opportunity allows them to work
first and then decide on a buyout. 909 392 2100
KERN COUNTY,CA. GENERAL PRACTICE for sale in
TEHACHAPI with long history of goodwill.The 1436
sq ft suite located in a one-story shopping
center.Eq w/4ops.Eaglesoft PMS,digital x-ray.
Refers most specialties.This all patients referral
receives an astounding 405 pts.in 2024.The hygiene
program boost 32% of the practice revenue. It has
a great team.Practice collected approx.$700k on 4
days/week.Seller could stay on to help with tran
sition if buyer so desires.Send CV to:
tehachapidds@gmail.com
TEHACHAPI with long history of goodwill.The 1436
sq ft suite located in a one-story shopping
center.Eq w/4ops.Eaglesoft PMS,digital x-ray.
Refers most specialties.This all patients referral
receives an astounding 405 pts.in 2024.The hygiene
program boost 32% of the practice revenue. It has
a great team.Practice collected approx.$700k on 4
days/week.Seller could stay on to help with tran
sition if buyer so desires.Send CV to:
tehachapidds@gmail.com
General practice dental office with 20 years of
goodwill in Union City Ca.Aprox.1,200 square
foot,3 operatories,2 more rooms
plumbed,sterilization area and private office.the
practice has Dentrix as the practice management
software.Looking to find a wonderful,kind
practicioner to purchase practice.The practice
collected $460K last year.Contact
unioncitydmd@gmail.com
goodwill in Union City Ca.Aprox.1,200 square
foot,3 operatories,2 more rooms
plumbed,sterilization area and private office.the
practice has Dentrix as the practice management
software.Looking to find a wonderful,kind
practicioner to purchase practice.The practice
collected $460K last year.Contact
unioncitydmd@gmail.com
For sale in Newport beach- Professional building,
small 3 ops, VatecCBCT. Gross 200K. Rent 4,700.
150K. Text 9492943838
small 3 ops, VatecCBCT. Gross 200K. Rent 4,700.
150K. Text 9492943838
For sale in San Clemente- Downtown storefront,
newer build out, 3 ops, grossing 450K. Rent 4,695.
125K. Text 9492943838
newer build out, 3 ops, grossing 450K. Rent 4,695.
125K. Text 9492943838
San Marcos Practice for Sale by owner. Near 78/15
in small shopping center,
HMO&PPO, sanmarcos.dentaloffice@gmail.com
in small shopping center,
HMO&PPO, sanmarcos.dentaloffice@gmail.com
Are you ready to own a dental practice around
Pomona , Claremont and Pamona area ? Next unit
available approx 750 sq ft for about $800.
Existing office 3 ops , fourth is being used for
digital pano, large front office and waiting room.
1400 sq ft . Rent $1800 . 2023 collection $450k.
2024 collection $475k. Owner is retiring . Price
is very negotiable. Hurry best offer, must see
Call 562 972 5792 or text to discuss.
Pomona , Claremont and Pamona area ? Next unit
available approx 750 sq ft for about $800.
Existing office 3 ops , fourth is being used for
digital pano, large front office and waiting room.
1400 sq ft . Rent $1800 . 2023 collection $450k.
2024 collection $475k. Owner is retiring . Price
is very negotiable. Hurry best offer, must see
Call 562 972 5792 or text to discuss.
Dental office for sale in Moreno Valley without
patients. call or text Dr Katy 951 452-2354 Also
looking for an associate to rent month to month 1
operatory room
patients. call or text Dr Katy 951 452-2354 Also
looking for an associate to rent month to month 1
operatory room
General Practice For Sale / San Diego CA /
$1.04mil annual collections / 5 Ops - $850K OBO -
john@practiceorbit.com - 858-775-8154
$1.04mil annual collections / 5 Ops - $850K OBO -
john@practiceorbit.com - 858-775-8154
South coast area, Dr. is retiring,FFS/PPO only,
Best offer, 714 3365740(Text me)
Best offer, 714 3365740(Text me)
For sale - Teeth Whitening Office in Century City
area with huge billboard space and low rent.
310-433-9149
area with huge billboard space and low rent.
310-433-9149
SAN GABRIEL Practice SALE $90,000. 2 units, 3
plumbing, 3 enclosed rooms with sliding doors. 1
UV light, 3 ventilation fans and cable access. Low
rent, excellent visibility across from high-
traffic 168 Supermarket. Build-up assistance. 1008
E. Las Tunas Dr. #D, San Gabriel, CA 91776. Call
(626) 287-5988, e-mail: ruylee@apace.us
plumbing, 3 enclosed rooms with sliding doors. 1
UV light, 3 ventilation fans and cable access. Low
rent, excellent visibility across from high-
traffic 168 Supermarket. Build-up assistance. 1008
E. Las Tunas Dr. #D, San Gabriel, CA 91776. Call
(626) 287-5988, e-mail: ruylee@apace.us
San Diego,CA (Encinitas) GP/PPO practice in "high
traffic" shopping center. 3 Op's, digital, and low
lease/rent space in 1000 sq ft. Contact: Brook
(949)444-8316
traffic" shopping center. 3 Op's, digital, and low
lease/rent space in 1000 sq ft. Contact: Brook
(949)444-8316
PALM DESERT GP & Implant Practice Fee-for-Service
FOR SALE. 4 Op's, iCat, Cerec, 2200 sq ft/lease.
Contact: Brook (949)444-8316
FOR SALE. 4 Op's, iCat, Cerec, 2200 sq ft/lease.
Contact: Brook (949)444-8316
Siskiyou County, Northern California - established
general dental practice for sale. With 25+ years
of community trust, it offers five operatories
(expandable), 740 active patients, and significant
growth potential. Located just over an hour from
Redding, enjoy stunning Mount Shasta views and a
vibrant community. Contact
PTS: bailey@professionaltransition.com or call
719.694.8320. Reference #CA21225.
general dental practice for sale. With 25+ years
of community trust, it offers five operatories
(expandable), 740 active patients, and significant
growth potential. Located just over an hour from
Redding, enjoy stunning Mount Shasta views and a
vibrant community. Contact
PTS: bailey@professionaltransition.com or call
719.694.8320. Reference #CA21225.
General Practice For Sale / San Diego CA / $900k
annual collections / 5 Ops - $850K OBO - Beach
view! john@practiceorbit.com - 858-775-8154
annual collections / 5 Ops - $850K OBO - Beach
view! john@practiceorbit.com - 858-775-8154
General Practice For Sale / El Cajon, CA / 594K
Annual Collections / 4 Ops - ASKING 475K -
john@practiceorbit.com - 858-775-8154
Annual Collections / 4 Ops - ASKING 475K -
john@practiceorbit.com - 858-775-8154
Dental office for sale in San Jose,1020 sq ft,3
open bay chairs,1 private room
chair,pano/ceph,scanner.60K,Contact 408-507-9576
open bay chairs,1 private room
chair,pano/ceph,scanner.60K,Contact 408-507-9576
Priv.Prac.4sale.Beaut.scenery,lots of outdoor
activities. Luxury shopping and airport 45min
away.4ops,Cerec,dig.xrays,too many new patients to
accomodate.26days hygiene/mo. Long term staff.
Ins.and cash only.Owner very motivated.All offers
considered! Serious inquiries only pls. Send email
to tuuthdr@snowcrest.net
activities. Luxury shopping and airport 45min
away.4ops,Cerec,dig.xrays,too many new patients to
accomodate.26days hygiene/mo. Long term staff.
Ins.and cash only.Owner very motivated.All offers
considered! Serious inquiries only pls. Send email
to tuuthdr@snowcrest.net
Dental office for sale in Moreno Valley w/o
patients. WELL EQUIPMENTS, 3 OP ROOMS. accepting
offers(951)452-2354
patients. WELL EQUIPMENTS, 3 OP ROOMS. accepting
offers(951)452-2354
Dental office sale West Covina. Heavy traffic
retail plaza on busy street. 3 ops 1200sqft. Low
rent. Laurent Yoeung DRE#01935699 626-636-7351
retail plaza on busy street. 3 ops 1200sqft. Low
rent. Laurent Yoeung DRE#01935699 626-636-7351
Montclair start up,turn key,(3)op fully equiped,
(4th)plumbed, computerized and digital xrays,
located in shopping center with exposure,could be
a buyers first office, sell includes all
equiment,office suplies,computers, intruments,
been sold as turn key w/some bonus charts.$120K
text 818-917-9592
(4th)plumbed, computerized and digital xrays,
located in shopping center with exposure,could be
a buyers first office, sell includes all
equiment,office suplies,computers, intruments,
been sold as turn key w/some bonus charts.$120K
text 818-917-9592
Dental Practice for Sale – San Jacinto – $24,900!
3 ops, fully equipped, $1,900/mo rent/5-yr option.
txt (951)326-9642.
3 ops, fully equipped, $1,900/mo rent/5-yr option.
txt (951)326-9642.
FALLBROOK - Dentist owner retiring from GP
practice. 3 operatories, low overhead, gross
$500k, paperless, digital scan impressions, new
computers, refers out most Endo, Implants, &
Ortho, Goodwill 10+ years. No HMO, only Cash/PPO/
Denti-Cal, No evening or weekend.
CalVistaFinancial@gmail.com
practice. 3 operatories, low overhead, gross
$500k, paperless, digital scan impressions, new
computers, refers out most Endo, Implants, &
Ortho, Goodwill 10+ years. No HMO, only Cash/PPO/
Denti-Cal, No evening or weekend.
CalVistaFinancial@gmail.com
Sacramento/Carmichael.GP Practice for sale(real
estate available).19 years of goodwill. 2024
collection 1,299M. 5ops, Dentrix software, digital
x-ray, iTero scanner, CBCT. 2 days Associate
dentist and Hygienist .PPO/FFS patients. 2,120
sq.feet unit in a condominium. Dentist is
relocating.
(916)607-8374.Carmichaeldentalpractice@gmail.com
estate available).19 years of goodwill. 2024
collection 1,299M. 5ops, Dentrix software, digital
x-ray, iTero scanner, CBCT. 2 days Associate
dentist and Hygienist .PPO/FFS patients. 2,120
sq.feet unit in a condominium. Dentist is
relocating.
(916)607-8374.Carmichaeldentalpractice@gmail.com
Portable dentist with some office patients looking
to retire. Contact Dr Mroch, ddsmobile@yahoo.com,
714-639-9800 Orange
to retire. Contact Dr Mroch, ddsmobile@yahoo.com,
714-639-9800 Orange
General Practice 4 sale in Santa Ana. 2ops+xray.
Great Location. $160,000 Contact: 714-641-2939
Great Location. $160,000 Contact: 714-641-2939
GP Pedo office for sale in LA county - Cashflow of
around 450K /Gross 700K. Want 900K. Ideal for
working owner. permabull951@gmail.com
around 450K /Gross 700K. Want 900K. Ideal for
working owner. permabull951@gmail.com
Yorba Linda office,1240 sq ft,4 ops,digital,
PPO&cash,busy streets,remodeled,30 yrs
goodwill,$190K,Dr Pham 714-904-8635
PPO&cash,busy streets,remodeled,30 yrs
goodwill,$190K,Dr Pham 714-904-8635
Dental office in Montclair , 1600 sq feet plus 700
sq ft available to expand . 3 ops , digital X-ray
and panorax , Dentist retiring. Gross collection
in 2023 $450k , 2024 is $490 k. Doctor works only
3.5 days. No speciality work done . please call
562 972 5792 for details.
sq ft available to expand . 3 ops , digital X-ray
and panorax , Dentist retiring. Gross collection
in 2023 $450k , 2024 is $490 k. Doctor works only
3.5 days. No speciality work done . please call
562 972 5792 for details.
FREE DENTAL PRACTICE: Buy the building, get the
practice for free. Satellite practice. Collected
aprox. $250K in last 12 mos. on 2 six hour days
per week. High net. Can go fulltime quickly.
Eureka has an acute shortage of dentists. We turn
down 4 new patients PER DAY!
HumboldtDentalPractice@gmail.com
practice for free. Satellite practice. Collected
aprox. $250K in last 12 mos. on 2 six hour days
per week. High net. Can go fulltime quickly.
Eureka has an acute shortage of dentists. We turn
down 4 new patients PER DAY!
HumboldtDentalPractice@gmail.com
HUMBOLDT CO. DENTAL BUILDING: Approx. 2400sf, 3
ops equipt, easy to add more. Lots of parking.
Near hospital. Eureka needs Dentists and
Specialists. Turn down 4 new patients PER DAY. Buy
the building, get the practice for FREE!
HumboldtDentalBuilding@gmail.com
ops equipt, easy to add more. Lots of parking.
Near hospital. Eureka needs Dentists and
Specialists. Turn down 4 new patients PER DAY. Buy
the building, get the practice for FREE!
HumboldtDentalBuilding@gmail.com
Irvine GP Practice for Sale. Spectrum Area. Solo